ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:05:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47134)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47134)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource10:29 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN11:14 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :