ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:20:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47135)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47135)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource11:05 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN11:52 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :