ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:38:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47136)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47136)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource11:48 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN12:33 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :