ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47137)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47137)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource12:30 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN13:15 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :