ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47138)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47138)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource13:05 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN13:55 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :