ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:31:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47141)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource17:15 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN18:00 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :