ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47142)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource18:03 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN18:48 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :