ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47143)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource18:40 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN19:25 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :