ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:31:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47144)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource19:01 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN19:46 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :