ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47145)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource19:55 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN20:45 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :