ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47146)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN21:45 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :