ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47147)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47147)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource21:55 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN22:40 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :