ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI HYB LOCAL (47148)
LINGAMPALLI to HYDERABAD DECAN
LPI HYB LOCAL (47148)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI HYB LOCAL (47148)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource22:45 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)18
10NLRDNECKLACE ROAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)20
11KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)21
12LKPLLAKDI KA PUL23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)22
13HYBHYDERABAD DECAN23:30 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :