ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47149)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47149)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource04:25 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI05:47 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :