ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47151)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource05:50 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI07:12 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :