ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47152)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource07:30 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI08:45 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :