ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:19:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47153)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource06:45 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI08:15 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :