ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47154)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource07:50 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI09:07 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :