ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:25:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47155)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource09:12 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI10:35 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :