ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47156)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource10:35 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI11:52 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :