ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:53:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47157)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource10:55 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI12:20 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :