ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47158)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47158)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource12:10 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI13:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :