ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:10:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47159)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource21:10 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA22:40 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :