ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47160)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47160)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI14:42 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :