ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:26:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47161)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47161)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource15:15 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI16:35 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :