ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47162)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource16:14 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI17:35 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :