ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:43:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47163)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource16:55 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI18:12 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :