ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47164)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource17:38 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:08 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI19:03 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :