ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47166)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource18:48 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN19:20 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI20:10 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :