ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47167)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource19:45 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI21:05 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :