ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM SC LOCAL (47168)
KCG FALAKNUMA to SECUNDERABAD JN
FM SC LOCAL (47168)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM SC LOCAL (47168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource22:50 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :