ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47169)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47169)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource13:02 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI14:25 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :