ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:52:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM LPI LOCAL (47170)
KCG FALAKNUMA to LINGAMPALLI
FM LPI LOCAL (47170)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FM LPI LOCAL (47170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource21:45 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)12
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)14
12JETJAMES STREET22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)15
13SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)17
14BMTBEGAMPET22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)19
15NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)20
16FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)21
17BTNRBHARATNAGAR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)24
18BRBDBORABANDA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)26
19HTCYHITEC CITY22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)29
20HFZHAFIZPETA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)32
21CDNRCHANDANAGAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)35
22LPILINGAMPALLI23:10 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :