ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47171)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource04:25 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA05:42 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :