ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:41:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC FM LOCAL (47172)
SECUNDERABAD JN to KCG FALAKNUMA
SC FM LOCAL (47172)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SC FM LOCAL (47172)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)2
3ATCARTS COLLEGE06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)3
4JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)4
5VARVIDYANAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)6
6KCGKACHEGUDA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)8
7MXTMALAKPET KCG06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)9
8DQRKACHEGUDA DBR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)10
9YKAYAKUTPURA KCG06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)11
10HPGHUPPUGUDA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)14
11FMKCG FALAKNUMA06:30 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :