ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:13:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47173)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47173)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47173)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource05:55 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA07:12 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :