ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47174)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47174)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA08:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :