ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47175)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47175)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47175)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource07:45 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA09:02 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :