ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:04:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47176)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47176)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47176)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource08:35 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA09:54 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :