ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:51:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47178)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47178)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA10:42 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :