ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47179)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47179)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47179)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA12:02 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :