ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:28:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47181)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource12:40 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)2
3HFZHAFIZPETA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)11
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)16
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)23
11JETJAMES STREET13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)24
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)25
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)28
14ATCARTS COLLEGE13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)29
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)30
16VARVIDYANAGAR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)31
17KCGKACHEGUDA13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)33
18MXTMALAKPET KCG13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)34
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)36
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)36
21HPGHUPPUGUDA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)39
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA14:00 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :