ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47182)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47182)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource13:20 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA14:40 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :