ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:42:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47183)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47183)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47183)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA15:52 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :