ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:55:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47184)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47184)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47184)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource14:50 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA16:06 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :