ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:54:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47185)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47185)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47185)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA16:47 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :