ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:27:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47186)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47186)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47186)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA17:37 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :