ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 16:54:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47187)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47187)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47187)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA18:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :