ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:57:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47188)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)2
3HFZHAFIZPETA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)11
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)16
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)23
11JETJAMES STREET18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)24
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)25
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)28
14ATCARTS COLLEGE19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)29
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)30
16VARVIDYANAGAR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)31
17KCGKACHEGUDA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)33
18MXTMALAKPET KCG19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)34
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)36
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)36
21HPGHUPPUGUDA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)39
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA19:37 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :