ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:07:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LPI FM LOCAL (47189)
LINGAMPALLI to KCG FALAKNUMA
LPI FM LOCAL (47189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LPI FM LOCAL (47189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource11:30 (Day 1)0
2CDNRCHANDANAGAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)1
3HFZHAFIZPETA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)5
4HTCYHITEC CITY11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)8
5BRBDBORABANDA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)10
6BTNRBHARATNAGAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)13
7FNBFATEHNAGAR BRIDGE11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)15
8NCHSNATURE CURE HOSPITAL11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)17
9BMTBEGAMPET11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)18
10SJVPSANJIVAIH PARK11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)20
11JETJAMES STREET11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)21
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)22
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)25
14ATCARTS COLLEGE12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)26
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)27
16VARVIDYANAGAR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)28
17KCGKACHEGUDA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)30
18MXTMALAKPET KCG12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)31
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)32
20YKAYAKUTPURA KCG12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)33
21HPGHUPPUGUDA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)36
22FMKCG FALAKNUMA12:53 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :